Trico 1A Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center Jamboree 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Stevenson
Woodland
La Center LCMS
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Run-A-Ree TBD
Battle Ground
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Fort Vancouver
Heritage
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\ HudBayHS
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Trico League Meet 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon   0
Castle Rock   0
King\\\\\\\\\\\\\   0
La Center   0
Stevenson   0
Seton Catholic   0 VanLkPk
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Three Course Challenge TBD
Black Hills
Columbia - White Salmon
Centralia
Elma
Hockinson
Ilwaco
La Center
Meadowdale
Oak Harbor
R A Long
Stevenson
Tenino
Seaside, OR Camp Rilea
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Trico League Meet 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon   0
King\\\'s Way Christian   0
Stevenson   0 SHS
* Trico League Meet 4:00 PM
La Center   0
Seton Catholic   0
Castle Rock   0 CRHS
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Toutle Lake Invitational
Castle Rock   123
Raymond   NS
Rochester   93
South Bend   NS
Tenino   44
Willapa Valley   NS
Toutle Lake   NS
Mark Lyle Memorial Invite 10:00 AM
Aberdeen   51
Elma   NS
Hoquiam   93
La Center   26
Montesano   64 MHS
Nike Portland 10:00 PM
Stevenson
Blue Lake
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Trico League Meet 4:00 PM
Castle Rock   133
King's Way Christian   147
La Center   47
Seton Catholic   66
Stevenson   107
Columbia - White Salmon   33 CHS
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Estacada Invitational TBD
Columbia - White Salmon
McIver Par
* Trico League Meet 4:00 PM
Castle Rock   93
La Center   34
Seton Catholic   26
King\'s Way Christian   89 Lewisville
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Trico League Meet 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon   0
Stevenson   0 Hamilton I
       XC Event at Hamilton Island in North Bonneville/ Senior night
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Warner Pacific Classic 10:00 AM
Stevenson
Lent Park
Warner Pacific Classic 10:00 AM
Columbia - White Salmon
Lent Park
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
League Championships 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon   0
Castle Rock   0
King\\\'s Way Christian   0
La Center   0
Stevenson   0
Seton Catholic   0 VanLkPk
Thursday, October 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championships 10:30 AM
Washougal
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Columbia - White Salmon
Columbia River
Forks
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Rochester
Tumwater
Tenino
W F West
Woodland LewisRvr
District Championship 10:30 AM
Stevenson
LewisRvr
       District meet at Lewis River Golf Course
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Cross Country Meet 10:00 AM
Stevenson
Pasco
State Cross Country Meet 10:00 AM
Columbia - White Salmon   0
Pasco